4 курс, 2 семестр 2013

Written by Алексей Серов on 13.03.2013. Posted in 2 семестр 2012-2013

Список студентов 4 курса, 2 семестр 2013.

Группа ТМ-428

1.      АЛЕКСЕЕНКО Андрей Владимирович
2.      БЕЛОУСОВ Владимир Владимирович
3.      БУРДАНОВ Виталий Владимирович
4.      ГОРНОВ Кирилл Александрович
5.      ДУБИНИНА Екатерина Вадимовна
6.      ИВАНОВ Василий Васильевич
7.      КАПЛИН Владимир Олегович
8.      КЛИМЕШОВ Алексей Михайлович
9.      КЛИМОВ Денис Игоревич
10.    КОШЕЛЕВ Дмитрий Владимирович
11.    МАВРИН Станислав Вячеславович
12.    МУРАДОВ Равшан Вячеславович
13.    МУРУГОВ Сергей Алексеевич
14.    НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО Олег Викторович
15.    ОГАРКОВ Кирилл Александрович
16.    РЕМИНЯКА Никита Сергеевич
17.    СЕРЕДА Ольга Игоревна
18.    СИТНИКОВА Анна Сергеевна
19.    ТОПОРКОВ Владислав Алексеевич
20.    ТУЛЯКОВ Иван Андреевич
21.    ХАРЛАМОВ Петр Алексеевич
22.    ЧУДИН Артём Алексеевич

Группа ТМ-429

1.      АКИМЦЕВ Сергей Александрович
2.      АФРАМЕЕВ Дмитрий Владимирович
3.      БАШАРИН Артём Дмитриевич
4.      БОНДАРЕНКО Алексей Алексеевич
5.      ГРЕБНЕВ Дмитрий Борисович
6.      ДИКАРЕВ Виктор Игоревич
7.      ИВАНОВ Леонид Леонидович
8.      КАНАТОВ Нурсултан Срымович
9.      КОРШУНОВ Алексей Анатольевич
10.    ЛЯШЕНКО Александр Олегович
11.    МИРОШНИК Александр Сергеевич
12.    ПЕТРОВ Дмитрий Владимирович
13.    ПОПОВ Кирилл Владимирович
14.    САПРЫКИН Артем Анатольевич
15.    СЕРГЕЕВА Дарья Витальевна
16.    СЕРЖУК Александр Александрович
17.    УЛЬЯНОВА Мария Александровна

Группа МВ-431

1.      ГАЛКИН Илья Сергеевич
2.      ГОЛИК Анна Александровна
3.      ГОНЧАРОВА Евгения Ивановна
4.      ГРУЩАКОВ Иван Андреевич
5.      КАМЫШЕВА Алена Игоревна
6.      КЛЮШНИКОВ Максим Валерьевич
7.      ЛЯШЕВ Михаил Андреевич
8.      НЕШПОР Светлана Александровна
9.      НОВИКОВ Роман Евгеньевич
10.    НОСАЕВ Дмитрий Сергеевич
11.    ОСАДЧИЙ Константин Олегович
12.    ПОПОВА Татьяна Сергеевна
13.    РОЖКОВА Анна Сергеевна
14.    РОМАНЮК Сергей Александрович
15.    СЕЛИВАНОВА Софья Валерьевна
16.    СЕНЬКИНА Наталия Сергеевна
17.    ЧЕШЕВА Анна Андреевна
18.    ЯСТРЕБОВ Виталий Михайлович

Группа М-433

1.      АЛЕКСЕЕВ Вячеслав Павлович
2.      БАБИН Георгий Викторович
3.      БАСАЛАЕВ Евгений Витальевич
4.      ГОНЧАРОВ Иван Владимирович
5.      ЖИДКОВА Лидия Алексеевна
6.      ЗЕМЛЯНСКИЙ Станислав Викторович
7.      КОМАРОВ Алексей Николаевич
8.      КОСТРЮКОВ Алексей Сергеевич
9.      КОШЕЛЕВА Наталия Геннадьевна
10.    МОЛОКАНОВ Ярослав Владимирович
11.    ОСИПОВА Анастасия Александровна
12.    ПАНКРАТОВ Евгений Вячеславович
13.    СЛИПЕНКО Максим Викторович

Группа М-434

1.      БАЛЬБЕКОВ Ренат Рашидович
2.      ГОЛОВИНОВ Павел Станиславович
3.      КИРИЛЛОВ Артем Николаевич
4.      КОРЕНЕВ Дмитрий Александрович
5.      КРИНИЧНАЯ Дарья Александровна
6.      ЛОПАЦКИЙ Антон Владимирович
7.      ЛЮБИМОВА Анастасия Михайловна
8.      МЕЩЕРЯКОВА Ирина Анатольевна
9.      ОРОСПАЕВА Екатерина Юрьевна
10.    САХАРОВА Александра Александровна
11.    СОКОЛОВ Андрей Андреевич
12.    ХМУРОВ Иван Андреевич
13.    ЧЕРНИЧКИН Евгений Евгеньевич
14.    ШУБИН Александр Сергеевич

Группа М-435

1.      ВЯЗОВЦЕВ Сергей Владимирович
2.      ГУЛЬЦЕВ Евгений Олегович
3.      ЖУРАВЛЁВА Екатерина Александровна
4.      КОЛМАКОВ Сергей Николаевич
5.      НИКИТИН Владимир Александрович
6.      РОДИН Евгений Евгеньевич
7.      ЩЕРБАКОВ Кирилл Сергеевич

Группа ФТКМ-4С

1.      ДОКУЧАЕВ Дмитрий Владимирович
2.      ДРОКИН Максим Андреевич
3.      ЗАБОЛОТСКИЙ Павел Валерьевич
4.      ЛЕВКОВИЧ Дмитрий Александрович
5.      ЛЕЩЕНКОВ Сергей Владимирович
6.      ОРЛОВ Сергей Владимирович
7.      СЕМЕНОВ Сергей Александрович
8.      СЕРГЕЕВ Дмитрий Юрьевич
9.      ТАМАХИН Валерий Владимирович
10.    УХИН Антон Михайлович
11.    ХАЛЯВИН Евгений Александрович


Trackback вашего сайта.

Комментарии:

Оставить комментарий

Комментарии

ФТКМ ВолгГТУ

Профбюро ФТКМ

Студсовет ВолгГТУ

Политех ТВ

Проект «Буксир»